?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
09 June 2009 @ 02:07 am
30 Zachary Photoshoots/Magazines Icons + 4 Wallpapers  
* 30 icons and 4 wallpapers;
* please comment if use;
* credit roxi9 or zachary_q

04.08.25.



01.02.03.04.
05.06.07.08.
09.10.11.12.
13.14.15.16.
17.18.19.20.
21.22.23.24.
25.26.27.28.
29.30.



WALLPAPERS [1024x768]

01.02.
03.04.



 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
Kar: sylar [agent sexy]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 12:43 am (UTC)
Thank you and yes, the next bunches will be in both, 1280x800 and 1024x768. :)))
sarah: zachary OMFG hotsarah_1228 on June 9th, 2009 12:38 am (UTC)
so snagging afew between 8-15 where is the picture for that i so need it lol
Kar: zach [in blue]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 12:44 am (UTC)
sarah: totally bringing sexy backsarah_1228 on June 9th, 2009 12:45 am (UTC)
thank you thank you thank you :D
Amelie: ZQ!Greenamelietw on June 9th, 2009 12:39 am (UTC)
Saved a few, will credi!! :D

Those are just awesome !!!!
Kar: sylar [boom]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 12:45 am (UTC)
Thank you, glad you like them. :)))
Sanguine Pen: ZQ3sanguinepen on June 9th, 2009 01:50 am (UTC)
Dear god these are beautiful. Where did 1-8 come from? I've never seen that picture.
Kar: sylar [agent sexy]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 02:07 am (UTC)
Sanguine Pensanguinepen on June 9th, 2009 02:39 am (UTC)
OMG dies
Kar: sylar [look]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 02:54 am (UTC)
IKR? So fucking sexy @_@
chocolate_inyxchocolate_inyx on June 9th, 2009 01:53 am (UTC)
Gorgeous! Snagged a couple. Will credit.
Kar: zach [in blue]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 02:07 am (UTC)
Thank you a lot, enjoy! :)))
gacktgirl732gacktgirl732 on June 9th, 2009 05:39 am (UTC)
thank you for sharing :D
Kar: zach [close]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 11:08 am (UTC)
My pleasure, thanks. :)))
Silje: Kirk Pew Pewisil80 on June 9th, 2009 07:15 am (UTC)
snagged a few of the icons and the last wallpaper.
Will credit of course :-D
Kar: sylar [agent sexy]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 11:08 am (UTC)
Thank you, glad you like them. :))
Cinzia: Heroes - Zach B&Wcinzia81 on June 9th, 2009 08:06 am (UTC)
I love the ones from 8 to 16...that pics is awesome! I think I'm going to one one...the problem is which one use! They're all awesome! :P
Kar: zach [in blue]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 11:09 am (UTC)
Awww, thank you so much! *hugs*
Cinzia: Heroes -Zach by roxicinzia81 on June 9th, 2009 11:21 am (UTC)
At the end I choose this one that I'm using right now! it's simpy awesome! i love that pics! *___*
Denitsadeny1984 on June 9th, 2009 08:31 am (UTC)
Awesome art!! The icons are really amazing! I like the blend in #6 :)
Kar: sylar [boom]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 11:09 am (UTC)
Thank you very much. :)))
(Deleted comment)
Kar: sylar [it's too late]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 11:09 am (UTC)
Thank you, enjoy! :))
(Deleted comment)
Kar: sylar [look]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 11:10 am (UTC)
Thank you, glad you like them. :)))
aniloratka: Zacharyaniloratka on June 9th, 2009 09:42 am (UTC)
WOW what a session *___*
snagging most of them <333
Kar: zach [close]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 11:12 am (UTC)
I know, right? He looks so fantastic in them @_@
Thanks! :)
jejejejejeje: sylarchiare on June 9th, 2009 10:55 am (UTC)
Taking #15. TY. Will credit.
Kar: zach [in blue]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 11:12 am (UTC)
Thank you and enjoy! :)
Low Life Queen: zqmalfsend on June 9th, 2009 12:51 pm (UTC)
Beautiful work!
Kar: sylar [it's too late]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 02:25 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much! :)
Natascha: zach_suitspirited_lizard on June 9th, 2009 01:02 pm (UTC)
I wanted to ask for 1280x800 wallpapers, too. (just read that someone mentioned it in comments already)
Because the first one kills me! *g*
Kar: zach [in blue]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 04:26 pm (UTC)
I promise next time there will definitely be 1280x800 walls :D
And the pic from the first wallpaper was around 1030x800, so it wouldn't look good in bigger resolution :((
m_vann: Betty Lipstickm_vann on June 9th, 2009 04:19 pm (UTC)
He is the handsomest in the world! Would violate him 39874927992 different waaaaaayssss, son! Wow. Took a couple and will credit! Gracias!
Kar: zach [close]roxi9 on June 9th, 2009 04:23 pm (UTC)
ITA with everything you said about him haha. :DDD
Thanks, enjoy! :))
.,-=/^' 片想い '^\=-,._kataomoi_ on June 10th, 2009 02:35 am (UTC)
He looks so nice scruffy. Why doesn't he always want to look like that? Why can't we burn his massive collection of Gilligan outfits?
chuchu_kisses: Chris + Zach Smokinchuchu_kisses on June 10th, 2009 03:49 am (UTC)
Zach is so dam fierce! Love your icons. Going to snag a few :)
Kar: sylar [boom]roxi9 on June 10th, 2009 10:51 am (UTC)
Thank you, enjoy! :))
Susangrindhouseblues on June 10th, 2009 09:11 pm (UTC)
Love 'em! Snagged a couple icons. :)
Kar: sylar [it's too late]roxi9 on June 11th, 2009 12:00 am (UTC)
Thank you so much, enjoy! :)))
(Deleted comment)
Kar: zach [in blue]roxi9 on June 11th, 2009 12:00 am (UTC)
Thank you, glad you like them. :)))
Melissa: Gollypromiseoftin on June 11th, 2009 12:15 am (UTC)
WOW. These are phenomenal. Not sure which I'll be snagging, as I'm still drooling.
Kar: sylar [agent sexy]roxi9 on June 11th, 2009 12:31 am (UTC)
LMAO.
Thanks for your kinds words. :)))
Sidney Crosberrybaglady25 on June 11th, 2009 01:01 am (UTC)
Snagging number 15 and will credit! It's so lovely.
Kar: zach [close]roxi9 on June 11th, 2009 01:18 am (UTC)
Thank you very much, anjoy! :))
Fake Shempshemp_o2stk on September 11th, 2009 02:44 pm (UTC)
Loving the wallpapers
Tabitha: snuggle attention whorexsethsownstarx on January 27th, 2010 02:26 am (UTC)
icons #12 & 29 = just stunning