?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
10 February 2009 @ 04:08 pm
3x15 Heroes - 25 Sylar Icons  
* 25 icons;
* please comment if use;
* credit roxi9 or zachary_q

04.08.15.



01.02.03.04.
05.06.07.08.
09.10.11.12.
13.14.15.16.
17.18.19.20.
21.22.23.24.
25.




 
 
Current Music: sylar: "you really need to pay attention."
 
 
 
Jamie: Sylar // om nomthatjamiegirl on February 10th, 2009 03:28 pm (UTC)
Snagging 23! That is such a fierce face. :)
Kar: quintoroxi9 on February 10th, 2009 04:02 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot, enjoy. :)))

btw love your icon! :D
Tony Starkcaptfine on February 10th, 2009 03:35 pm (UTC)
I think I took almost every one. Will credit. Amazing xD
Kar: zach [grey]roxi9 on February 10th, 2009 04:03 pm (UTC)
Thaaaaanks, glad you like! :D
darky777darky777 on February 10th, 2009 03:46 pm (UTC)
Fabulous! He's so sexy
Kar: sylar [smile]roxi9 on February 10th, 2009 04:03 pm (UTC)
He's beyond sexy. :P Thanks :*
Shane: Sylar wants his coffee!havemy_heart on February 10th, 2009 03:56 pm (UTC)
Snagging several. These are great!
Kar: zach [head]roxi9 on February 10th, 2009 04:04 pm (UTC)
Thank you very much! Enjoy. :))
Lizfirestar007 on February 10th, 2009 05:39 pm (UTC)
Hey Roxi! Love the icons. Snagging #3 will credit :D
Kar: sylar [why so serious?]roxi9 on February 10th, 2009 10:38 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much Liz! :* Enjoy, dear. :)
.: Glomp tiem now yes?red_hayate on February 10th, 2009 06:53 pm (UTC)
OMG I LOVE YOUR ICONS!!! :DD
Will of course credit if/when used!! <33
Kar: sylar [boom]roxi9 on February 10th, 2009 10:35 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much! :DDDD
Lynn-Lynn: my favorite!lacrymosa_star on February 10th, 2009 07:02 pm (UTC)
SYLAR!MUG FTW!!!!!

YOU KNOW I LOVE YOU, RIGHT?!! Taking all with credit, darlin'!!
Kar: sylar [waffles]roxi9 on February 10th, 2009 10:35 pm (UTC)
I know, I love you too! :*** Thanks, honey!
purplenurple09 on February 10th, 2009 07:07 pm (UTC)
Roxi *hugs*

Gorgeous icons, I love each of them! :D
Kar: zach and jackroxi9 on February 10th, 2009 10:36 pm (UTC)
Rella, sweetie, thank you! :****
Seraphyne nicGaia: Sylar!Gabrielmydnight_dreams on February 10th, 2009 07:20 pm (UTC)
I'm loving him XD Icons are great especially #5
Kar: zach [grey]roxi9 on February 10th, 2009 10:36 pm (UTC)
Thank you, glad you like them. :)))

And I love him too. ;)
Elainaateenwriter on February 10th, 2009 09:51 pm (UTC)
I love how he patted the little knives that was hilarious!
Kar: sylar [smile]roxi9 on February 10th, 2009 10:38 pm (UTC)
I know, I was laughing my ass off. :DDD
laurenelectrifiedpie on February 10th, 2009 10:36 pm (UTC)
omg hahahaha my god his so frekain hot in ur icons! u did an awesome job roxie!
Kar: sylar [sparkle]roxi9 on February 10th, 2009 10:37 pm (UTC)
Haha, it's not the icons, HE is just hot. ;))) Thanks! :*
Linsey: Sylar (as Zane)pyjamagurl on February 10th, 2009 11:57 pm (UTC)
Nice icons ^__^ nabbed a bunch, will credit when used, thanks!
Kar: sylar [whut?]roxi9 on February 11th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC)
Thanks a lot, enjoy. :)))
Catie: sylar.hates.utheonlyink on February 11th, 2009 12:09 am (UTC)
His face when he was all "you need to pay attention" and hitting the knife. OMG. ILSSM.
Kar: sylar [why so serious?]roxi9 on February 11th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC)
That scene was the best, FTW. I loled so much. ;)
mohindrielmohindriel on February 11th, 2009 01:15 am (UTC)
Pls add caption "Fruit-tea" (quotes and all) to #24. :) plsplsplsplspls!
Kathryn: Heroes//Sylar funny face!poncho_san on February 11th, 2009 05:36 am (UTC)
Awesomeness!! xD Grabbed #5, 18, and 22. will credit! :)
Kar: sylar [boom]roxi9 on February 12th, 2009 09:26 pm (UTC)
Thanks a lot, enjoy! :)))